Confissões do Advento 2019

Confira a programação das Confissões do Advento 2019 nas paróquias da diocese. 

Horário: 19h30

Forania Imaculada Conceição

10/12: Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Restinga)
11/12: Sé Catedral Imaculada Conceição  (Franca)
12/12: Santo Antônio (Franca)
16/12: Santa Luzia  (Franca)
17/12: N. Sra. das Graças (Franca)
18/12: Menino Jesus (Franca)
19/12: São Sebastião (Franca)

Forania Beata Rita Amada de Jesus

02/12: Nossa Senhora do Carmo  (Ituverava)
03/12: Nossa Senhora do Patrocínio (Buritizal)
           Paróquia São Sebastião (Jeriquara)
           Paróquia Santo Antônio (Rifaina)
04/12: Paróquia São João Batista (Ituverava)
05/12: Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Ituverava)
           São Pedro e São Paulo (Ituverava)
09/12: Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Pedregulho)
           Santa Luzia (Pedregulho)
10/12: Santo Antônio (Aramina)
11/12: Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Igarapava)
12/12: Santa Rita (Igarapava)

Forania Santa Gianna

26/11: Paroquia Santa Gianna (Franca)
           Capela Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Franca)
           Capela São Miguel (Franca)
27/11: Capela Santo Expedito (Franca)
           Capela Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora (Franca)
03/12: Paróquia São Judas Tadeu (Franca)
04/12: Capela Nossa Senhora da Rosa Mística (Franca)
           Capela São Paulo (Franca)
05/12: Capela Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Franca)
           Paróquia Santa Mônica (Franca)
10/12: Nossa Senhora Abadia (Cristais Paulista)
           Santa Teresinha (Franca)
11/12: Santa Cruz (Ribeirão Corrente)
           Santa Edwiges (Franca)
12/12: São Crispim (Franca)
           Capela Nossa Senhora do Sagrado Coração (Franca)
17/12: São Benedito (Franca)
18/12: São Vicente (Franca)
19/12: Área Pastoral Sagrada Família (Franca)

Forania Nossa Senhora Aparecida

19/11: Sagrado Coração de Jesus (Franca)
           Capela São Lucas (Franca)
           Capela Divino Espírito Santo (Franca)
20/11: Capela Santa Marta (Franca)
           Capela São Mateus (Franca)
21/11: Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Capelinha (Franca)
26/11:  São Francisco de Assis (Franca)
27/11: Capela Nossa Senhora das Dores (Franca)
           Capela Sagrado Coração de Jesus (Franca)
28/11: Nossa Senhora do Patrocínio (Patrocínio Paulista)
           Capela São Sebastião (Patrocínio Paulista)
           Capela Santa Cruz (Patrocínio Paulista)
02/12: Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Itirapuã)
03/12: Sant'Ana (Franca)
04/12: Santa Rita (Franca)
05/12: Capela São José Operário (Franca)
           Capela São Cristóvão (Franca)
10/12: São João Batista (Franca)
           Capela Santa Dorotéia (Franca)
11/12: Nossa Senhora da Guia (Franca)
12/12: São Pedro (Franca) 

Forania São Joaquim

26/11 : Capela Santa Rita e São Francisco (Orlândia)
27/11 : Matriz São José (São José da Bela Vista)
28/11 : Igreja de Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Sales Oliveira)
03/12: Matriz São Joaquim (São Joaquim da Barra) – HORÁRIO: 14h30
03/12: Matriz São Joaquim (São Joaquim da Barra)
04/12: Capela Bom Jesus e Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Guará)
05/12: Matriz Nossa Senhora Aparecida (São Joaquim da Barra)
10/12: Matriz Divino Espírito Santo (Nuporanga)
11/12: Matriz São José (Orlândia)
12/12: Matriz São Sebastião e Santo Antônio (Guará)
17/12: Matriz Santa Rita de Cássia (Sales Oliveira)
18/12: Cristo rei (Orlândia)